Sign In | Join Free | My vivirlatino.com
vivirlatino.com
Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Growing together with our employees; Establishing strategic partnerships with our cusotmers; Giving all its efforts to support the world-wide development of optical fiber communication;
Home > Fiber Optic Patch Cord >

Simplex G652D Fiber Optic Butterfly Cable Ftth Drop Patch Cord With SC/UPC Connector

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

Simplex G652D Fiber Optic Butterfly Cable Ftth Drop Patch Cord With SC/UPC Connector

Simplex G652D Fiber Optic Butterfly Cable Ftth Drop Patch Cord With SC/UPC Connector

Singlemode simplex G652D fiber optic buttfly cable ftth drop patch cord with SC/UPC connector Description The optical fiber unit is positioned in the center. Two steel wired or FRP are placed at the ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)